Alphen Rhinos vs Kappa Jonkoping

2 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Type Casters
28 October 2018 15:00 CSGO CSGO Season Two Semi Finals Toldersma & Blaze

Results

TeamInfernoMirageMap ScoreOutcome
Alphen Rhinos16162Win
Kappa Jonkoping1450Loss

Alphen Rhinos

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots Goals scored Saves
Zyzzyx3431101200
EVaZiV25339900
PreZantZ3931111600
Tijs382931500
Woutie 553382800
Total191157418000

Kappa Jonkoping

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots Goals scored Saves
Bruiser363471300
WRST244412400
Orädd333971200
Chim293751000
Aquell33 39 8 133981300
Total155193395200
Kills
191
155
Deaths
157
193
Assists
41
39
Headshots
80
52
Goals scored
0
0
Saves
0
0
LIVE NOW - Click to view!
Currently offline