CSGO Season Three Finals

2 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Type Casters
14 March 2019 21:30 CSGO CSGO Season Three Grand Finals Benolot & Trinoc

Results

TeamInfernoMirageMap ScoreOutcome
Kappa Jönköping22162Win
Swordfish Banja Luka20120Loss

Kappa Jönköping

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots
Bruiser60491617
WRST50482112
Orädd41481610
Chim49441318
Aquell55521520
Total2552418177

Swordfish Banja Luka

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots
hazarDinho40561016
Milan42541217
Marko 6950425
CAJMOH37461018
IDZUO50521225
Total23825848101
Kills
255
238
Deaths
241
258
Assists
81
48
Headshots
77
101
LIVE NOW! CLICK TO VIEW.
CURRENTLY OFFLINE