Engage Aberdeen vs Mostar Hornets

0 - 2
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Match Type Casters
11 October 2018 21:00 CSGO Showmatch Bemmie & Trinoc

Results

Engage Aberdeen

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots Goals scored Saves
DowDeus14323700
SL][DER11320400
Commissar Yakult8325100
Chappie8332200
BrenBren14343200
Total55163131600

Mostar Hornets

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots Goals scored Saves
AlanJ401162500
NOXER231271100
dzekopejgamber291681400
NoaR351031600
Durke 28441900
Total15553288500
Kills
55
155
Deaths
163
53
Assists
13
28
Headshots
16
85
Goals scored
0
0
Saves
0
0