Quickfire Malta vs Engage Aberdeen

2 - 0
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Casters
21 October 2018 12:00 CSGO CSGO Season Two Bemmie & Benolot

Results

TeamMirageDust IIMap ScoreOutcome
Quickfire Malta16162Win
Engage Aberdeen000Loss

Quickfire Malta

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots Goals scored Saves
Zed 36811000
Zelli0n31461200
Alphh321051400
kiLLeRa29842100
OG Kush29631400
Total15736197100

Engage Aberdeen

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots Goals scored Saves
Commissar Yakult2322100
Chappie7310200
BrenBren14310700
Thing3794324100
Luke9310200
Total3615761300
Kills
157
36
Deaths
36
157
Assists
19
6
Headshots
71
13
Goals scored
0
0
Saves
0
0
LIVE NOW - Click to view!
Currently offline