United Bialystok vs Kappa Jonkoping

United Bialystok vs Kappa Jonkoping

Details

Date Time League Season Casters
11 October 2018 19:00 CSGO Season Two Bemmie & NaoriMizuki

Results

TeamInfernoMirageMap ScoreOutcome
United Bialystok14191Draw
Kappa Jonkoping16161Draw

United Bialystok

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots
Netrix4442517
ace36561215
hub_bi 6245519
maxiu57401230
HunTer36451313
Total2352284794

Kappa Jonkoping

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots
Bruiser43481216
WRST46491219
Orädd40481013
Chim37491415
Aquell6043825
Total2262375688
Kills
235
226
Deaths
228
237
Assists
47
56
Headshots
94
88
LIVE NOW - Click to view!
Currently offline