United Bialystok vs Kappa Jonkoping

United Bialystok vs Kappa Jonkoping

Details

Date Time League Season Casters
11 October 2018 19:00 CSGO CSGO Season Two Bemmie & NaoriMizuki

Results

TeamInfernoMirageMap ScoreOutcome
United Bialystok14191Draw
Kappa Jonkoping16161Draw

United Bialystok

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots Goals scored Saves
Netrix444251700
ace3656121500
hub_bi 624551900
maxiu5740123000
HunTer3645131300
Total235228479400

Kappa Jonkoping

Player Kills Deaths Assists Headshots Goals scored Saves
Bruiser4348121600
WRST4649121900
Orädd4048101300
Chim3749141500
Aquell604382500
Total226237568800
Kills
235
226
Deaths
228
237
Assists
47
56
Headshots
94
88
Goals scored
0
0
Saves
0
0
LIVE NOW - Click to view!
Currently offline